ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7451192
nr 745 1192
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), 187/360, signed, bim: 71x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Jan Naliwajko (f. 1938), 187/360, signerad, bladets mått: 71x60
1000
SEK 500
Monday Mars 5 2012
at 18:21:40
28/2 22:13:28
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko